Lilly Anderson: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 217: Line 217:
|YAGP (Kansas City)
|YAGP (Kansas City)
|
|
|-
|
|Lilium
|Lilium
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 223: Line 223:
|YAGP (Kansas City)
|YAGP (Kansas City)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Competitive Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Competitive Solos
|-
|rowspan="2" |2023
|rowspan="2" |All that jazz
|rowspan="2" |Jazz
|rowspan="2" |The Dance Awards Las Vegas
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|}
|}