Lilly Anderson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 78.145.133.91 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
|YAGP (Kansas City) | |YAGP (Kansas City) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Competitive Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" |2023 | |||
|rowspan="2" |All That Jazz | |||
|rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||