Lilly Anderson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Ring Them Bells | | rowspan="4" |Ring Them Bells | ||
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater | | rowspan="4" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" |Michele Larkin | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Competitive Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2023 | ||
|rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |All That Jazz | ||
|rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="4" |Michele Larkin | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |Radix (Minneapolis) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||