Lilly Anderson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Dance fan24 No edit summary |
||
| Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Competitive Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="4" |All That Jazz | | rowspan="4" |All That Jazz | ||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
|Top 10 Mini Female Best Dancer | |Top 10 Mini Female Best Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Nocturne | ||
|Cell Tango | |Contemporary | ||
|Musical Theater | |Kenzie Symanietz | ||
| | |Jump (Minneapolis) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Cell Block Tango | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="2" |Michele Larkin | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |NUVO (Minneapolis) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dimmed Voice | |Dimmed Voice | ||