Lilly Anderson: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Dance fan24
No edit summary
Line 224: Line 224:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Competitive Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Competitive Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2023
| rowspan="8" |2023
| rowspan="4" |All That Jazz
| rowspan="4" |All That Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
Line 252: Line 252:
|Top 10 Mini Female Best Dancer
|Top 10 Mini Female Best Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2024
|Nocturne
|Cell Tango Block
|Contemporary
|Musical Theater  
|Kenzie Symanietz
|
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
| rowspan="4" |2024
| rowspan="2" |Cell Block Tango
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater  
| rowspan="2" |Michele Larkin
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Hall of Fame (St Paul)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Dimmed Voice
|Dimmed Voice