Kiley Culkin: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |Rainbow (Escondido) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |Rainbow (Escondido) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos<br>Elite Starz Senior DOY Finalist | ||
Elite Starz Senior DOY Finalist | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 81: | Line 80: | ||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |Rainbow (Escondido) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 15-19 Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 15-19 Solos<br>NYC All-Stars | ||
NYC All-Stars | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| Line 99: | Line 97: | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Rainbow (Upland) | |Rainbow (Upland) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos<br>Elite Starz Senior DOY Finalist | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
Elite Starz Senior DOY Finalist | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Riverside) | |Revolution (Riverside) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br>1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Revolution | ||
1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Revolution | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Energy West Coast Finals | |Energy West Coast Finals | ||
| Line 114: | Line 109: | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br>Elite Starz Senior Dancer of the Year<br>NYC All-Stars | ||
Elite Starz Senior Dancer of the Year | |||
NYC All-Stars | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
| Line 127: | Line 118: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Energy West Coast Finals | |Energy West Coast Finals | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Energy Senior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Energy Senior Solos<br>Miss Energy | ||
Miss Energy | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="4" |Bruises | | rowspan="4" |Bruises | ||
| Line 137: | Line 126: | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br>Elite Miss Dance | ||
Elite Miss Dance | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Revolution (Downey) | |Revolution (Downey) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br>1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Dance America | ||
1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Dance America | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Energy West Coast Finals | |Energy West Coast Finals | ||