Kirra Akers: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 135: Line 135:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3" |2018
| rowspan="4" |2018
| rowspan="2" |Footprints in the Sand
| rowspan="2" |Footprints in the Sand
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
Line 144: Line 144:
|Energy (Downey)
|Energy (Downey)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Power Petite Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Power Petite Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|Elizabeth Africa<br>Kiara Erickson<br>Alexandra Martin<br>Mackenna Paul<br>Kennedy Phillips<br>Luke Wagner
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Sing it Back
|Sing it Back
Line 151: Line 158:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2" |2019
| rowspan="3" |2019
|Found/Tonight
|Found/Tonight
|
|