Kiana Akers: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2013 | |||
|Fairest of 'em All | |||
| | |||
|Audrey Borman<br>Brooke Bradish<br>Emily Burks<br>Katie Chriss<br>Lydia Eberling<br>Phoebe Lutz<br>Kendal McCarthy<br>Alyssa Mordock<br> Kate Mordock | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br>Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||