Harper Anderson: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Cbee
Line 125: Line 125:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2022
| rowspan="4" |2021
| rowspan="3" |Things Left Behind
| rowspan="3" |Things Left Behind
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Chelsea Jennings
|24/7 (Chicago)
|24/7 (Chicago)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Runner-Up Mini<br>Female Non-Stop Dancer
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Runner-Up Mini<br>Female Non-Stop Dancer
Line 137: Line 137:
|NUVO (Omaha)
|NUVO (Omaha)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Mini Female BreakOut Artist
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Mini Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|Nature Boy
|Contemporary
|Kenzie Symanietz
|
|
|}
|}