Harper Anderson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Mini Female JUMP VIP | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Mini Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|Last Waltz | |||
| | |||
|[[Chelsea Jennings]] | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||