Brooklyn Nordby: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|Elite Starz Junior DOY Runner-Up | |Elite Starz Junior DOY Runner-Up | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2014 | ||
|Diamonds Are a Girls Best Friend | |||
|Tap | |||
|David Davidson | |||
|Spotlight | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2" |They Just Keep Moving The Line | | rowspan="2" |They Just Keep Moving The Line | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||