Mackenzie Ziegler: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Nutley) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Nutley) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Petite Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Petite Solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood | | style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood | ||
| Line 122: | Line 116: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Petite Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Petite Solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Daisy Chains | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Jennine Wedge]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Energy (Waterford) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solo <br> Regional Petite Miss Energy 2012 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Small Wonders Solo <br> Platinum Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Boys Like You | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Boys Like You | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic Jazz | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic Jazz | ||
| Line 167: | Line 170: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |DTI (Greensboro) | | style="text-align: center; " |DTI (Greensboro) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solo <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> in Level II Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solo <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> in Level II Solo | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Love is War | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Xpression (Bernardsville) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Old West | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Jennine Wedge]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Powerhouse Invitational (Fort Wayne) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Reach for the Stars | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Buffalo) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Mini Solo | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Cry | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Gianna Martello]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |World Class Talent (Rockville) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solo <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> in Overall Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Little Angel | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical acrobatic | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Masters of Dance Arts (Buffalo) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Love Overdose | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Masters of Dance Arts (Atlanta) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solo | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2 style="text-align: center; " |Out of My Mind | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Energy NDC (Waterford) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solo | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Red | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Masters of Dance Arts Invitational (Fort Wayne) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring in junior solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Take It to Go | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Orlando) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Mini Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Watch Me Fly | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Wheeling) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solo | |||
|} | |} | ||
Bat Crazy - acrobatic - 2015 | Bat Crazy - acrobatic - 2015 | ||