Aislin Mitchell: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 647: Line 647:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in QFTB Junior Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in QFTB Junior Large Groups
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="6" |2016-7
| rowspan="8" |2016-7
| rowspan="2" |Ay Caramba
| rowspan="2" |Ay Caramba
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="2" |Rachel Haney
| rowspan="2" |Rachel Haney
| rowspan="2" |Paislee Dimaria<br />Allison Roles<br />Audrey Roles<br />Jenna Sasson
| rowspan="2" |Paislee Dimaria<br />Allison Roles<br />Audrey Roles<br />Jenna Sasson
|StarQuest World Finals (Sandusky)
|StarQuest (Woodbridge II)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in QFTB Petite Small Groups<br />Top Open Apogee Award
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|StarQuest World Finals (Sandusky)
|StarQuest World Finals (Sandusky)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in QFTB Petite Small Groups<br />Top Open Apogee Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in QFTB Petite Small Groups<br />Top Open Apogee Award
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="2" |Gettin' Funky
| rowspan="3" |Gettin' Funky
| rowspan="2" |Tap
| rowspan="3" |Tap
| rowspan="2" |Pat Hawkes<br />Maria Wallace
| rowspan="3" |Pat Hawkes<br />Maria Wallace
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers
|StarQuest (Woodbridge II)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines
|- style="text-align: center; "
|StarQuest Finals (Virginia Beach)
|StarQuest Finals (Virginia Beach)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in QFTB Junior Lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in QFTB Junior Lines
Line 667: Line 670:
|StarQuest World Finals (Sandusky)
|StarQuest World Finals (Sandusky)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in QFTB Junior Lines
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in QFTB Junior Lines
|-
| rowspan="3" |Swing
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="3" |Pat Hawkes<br />Jennifer Lynch<br />Mallory Smith
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers
|StarQuest (Woodbridge II)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite/Junior Mega Lines<br />Apogee Award
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2" |Swing
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="2" |Pat Hawkes<br />Jennifer Lynch<br />Mallory Smith
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
|StarQuest Finals (Virginia Beach)
|StarQuest Finals (Virginia Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite/Junior Mega Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in QFTB Petite/Junior Mega Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite/Junior Mega Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in QFTB Petite/Junior Mega Lines