Aislin Mitchell: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 327: | Line 327: | ||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |Showstopper (Woodbridge) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="5" |2018-9 | | rowspan="5" |2018-9 | ||
| rowspan="5" |So Emotional | | rowspan="5" |So Emotional | ||
| Line 335: | Line 335: | ||
|BravO! (Woodbridge) | |BravO! (Woodbridge) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in BravO! Teen Duet/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in BravO! Teen Duet/Trios | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge II) | |StarQuest (Woodbridge II) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|StarQuest Finals (Virginia Beach) 2018 | |StarQuest Finals (Virginia Beach) 2018 | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|StarQuest Finals (Virginia Beach) 2019 | |StarQuest Finals (Virginia Beach) 2019 | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|StarQuest World Finals (Virginia Beach) | |StarQuest World Finals (Virginia Beach) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2019 | |||
|Everywhere I Go | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Jenna Sasson | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|The Song That Goes Like This | |||
|Character | |||
| | |||
|Caleb Walsh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|Against All Odds | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Camille Revah Tacher | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|Hot Honey Rag | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Gabrielle Sasson | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 681: | Line 777: | ||
|StarQuest World Finals (Virginia Beach) | |StarQuest World Finals (Virginia Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite/Junior Mega Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in QFTB Petite/Junior Mega Lines<br />Apogee Award<br />Award Winner | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite/Junior Mega Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in QFTB Petite/Junior Mega Lines<br />Apogee Award<br />Award Winner | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||