Aislin Mitchell: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 28: Line 28:
| rowspan="5" |Somewhere
| rowspan="5" |Somewhere
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Rachel Haney
|KAR (Baltimore)
|KAR (Baltimore)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos
Line 47: Line 47:
| rowspan="6" |I Want to be Loved by You
| rowspan="6" |I Want to be Loved by You
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |Rachel Haney
|KAR (Baltimore)
|KAR (Baltimore)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos<br />Miss Petite Dance
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos<br />Miss Petite Dance
Line 65: Line 65:
|StarQuest World Finals (Sandusky)
|StarQuest World Finals (Sandusky)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Junior Miss StarQuest
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Junior Miss StarQuest
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2017
|This is the Moment
|Lyrical
|Rachel Haney
|StarQuest (Woodbridge II)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="8" |2017-8
| rowspan="8" |2017-8
| rowspan="3" |Mr. Monotony
| rowspan="3" |Mr. Monotony
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Rachel Haney
|BravO! (Woodbridge)
|BravO! (Woodbridge)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in BravO! Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in BravO! Junior Solos
Line 116: Line 123:
| rowspan="4" |If You Ask Me To
| rowspan="4" |If You Ask Me To
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |Rachel Haney
|StarQuest (Lancaster I)
|StarQuest (Lancaster I)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 131: Line 138:
| rowspan="5" |Whatever Lola Wants
| rowspan="5" |Whatever Lola Wants
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Rachel Haney
|BravO! (Woodbridge)
|BravO! (Woodbridge)
|5<sup>th</sup> in BravO! Teen Solos<br />Excellence in Showmanship
|5<sup>th</sup> in BravO! Teen Solos<br />Excellence in Showmanship
Line 886: Line 893:
<youtube width="300" height="175">dkHxfDG3fQs</youtube>
<youtube width="300" height="175">dkHxfDG3fQs</youtube>
</center>
</center>
====Rising Talent Magazine====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">Uxq13v27YM4</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">dkHxfDG3fQs</youtube></center>
====Rising Talent Magazine====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">Uxq13v27YM4</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">dkHxfDG3fQs</youtube></center>
====Rising Talent Magazine====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">Uxq13v27YM4</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">dkHxfDG3fQs</youtube></center>
====Rising Talent Magazine====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">Uxq13v27YM4</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">dkHxfDG3fQs</youtube></center>
====Rising Talent Magazine====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">Uxq13v27YM4</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">dkHxfDG3fQs</youtube></center>
====Rising Talent Magazine====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">Uxq13v27YM4</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">dkHxfDG3fQs</youtube></center>
====Rising Talent Magazine====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">Uxq13v27YM4</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">dkHxfDG3fQs</youtube></center>
====Rising Talent Magazine====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">Uxq13v27YM4</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">dkHxfDG3fQs</youtube></center>
====Rising Talent Magazine====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">Uxq13v27YM4</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">dkHxfDG3fQs</youtube></center>
====Rising Talent Magazine====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">Uxq13v27YM4</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">dkHxfDG3fQs</youtube></center>
====Rising Talent Magazine====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">Uxq13v27YM4</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">dkHxfDG3fQs</youtube></center>


====Rising Talent Magazine====
====Rising Talent Magazine====