Aislin Mitchell: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m →Solos |
>Kidgameshowlover800 m →Solos |
||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2017-8 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Mr. Monotony | | rowspan="3" |Mr. Monotony | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss StarQuest | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss StarQuest | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Water from the Moon | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Rachel Haney | ||
|BravO! (Woodbridge) | |BravO! (Woodbridge) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in BravO! Junior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in BravO! Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|24/7 (Tyson's Corner) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |Showstopper (Woodbridge) | ||