Aislin Mitchell: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 86: Line 86:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="8" |2017-8
| rowspan="9" |2017-8
| rowspan="3" |Mr. Monotony
| rowspan="3" |Mr. Monotony
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
Line 99: Line 99:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss StarQuest
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss StarQuest
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="5" |Water from the Moon
| rowspan="6" |Water from the Moon
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Rachel Haney
| rowspan="6" |Rachel Haney
|BravO! (Woodbridge)
|BravO! (Woodbridge)
|4<sup>th</sup> in BravO! Junior Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in BravO! Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|24/7 (Tyson's Corner)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (Woodbridge)
|Showstopper (Woodbridge)