Aislin Mitchell: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m →Solos |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Elite 8 Junior Miss StarQuest | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Elite 8 Junior Miss StarQuest | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2019 | ||
|Vanquished | |Vanquished | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge II) | |StarQuest (Woodbridge II) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |If You Ask Me To | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Rachel Haney | ||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (Lancaster I) | |StarQuest (Lancaster I) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||