Aislin Mitchell: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
|StarQuest World Finals (Virginia Beach) | |StarQuest World Finals (Virginia Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Elite 8 Teen Miss StarQuest | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Elite 8 Teen Miss StarQuest | ||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 894: | Line 901: | ||
|StarQuest World Finals (Virginia Beach) | |StarQuest World Finals (Virginia Beach) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="24" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest World Finals (Virginia Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest World Finals (Virginia Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest World Finals (Virginia Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest World Finals (Virginia Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest World Finals (Virginia Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest World Finals (Virginia Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest World Finals (Virginia Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest World Finals (Virginia Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest World Finals (Virginia Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest World Finals (Virginia Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest World Finals (Virginia Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest World Finals (Virginia Beach) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||