Mackenzie Ziegler: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
Undo revision 16476 by 62.227.90.61 (talk)
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 43: Line 43:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2009
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2010
| style="text-align: center; " |Birthday
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballet
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2010
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Let Me Entertain You
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Let Me Entertain You
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
Line 60: Line 53:
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in primary solos
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in primary solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Dinosaur
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
|-
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Mouse Trap
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Mouse Trap
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic
Line 78: Line 65:
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage New York (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage New York (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in primary mini solos
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in primary mini solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Little Ducks
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Lollipop
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Lion
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2012
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2012