Mackenzie Ziegler: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Wheeling) | | style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Wheeling) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solo | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bat Crazy | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Spokane) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Boom Boom | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Providence) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos <br> 3<sup>rd</sup> in Overall Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Disco Dude | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Kids USA (Los Angeles) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dreamer | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical acrobatic | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Center Stage Nationals (Lancaster) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Solos <br> National Junior Miss Center Stage | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sink or Swim | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Center Stage (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Superstar | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Gianna Martello]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Westminster) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Take That | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic Jazz | |||
| rowspam="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Gianna Martello]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYDE (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 9-10 Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |entered in title competition | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Who Are You | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical acrobatic | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |World Class Talent (Cleveland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos <br> 3<sup>rd</sup> in Overall Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |All I Want | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Preteen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bully | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip hop | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rumer Noel | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Xpression (Sacramento) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Don't Take My Fire | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dream NDC (San Diego) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> in Overall Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |I Just Wanna Sit on the Couch and Eat Chips | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYDE (Calabasas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-10 Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Hero | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Gianna Martello]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYDE (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Twilight Blue | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Duets=== | ===Duets=== | ||