Savannah Manzel: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Broadway Baby | | rowspan="2" |Broadway Baby | ||
| rowspan="2" |Open | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |?<sup>?</sup> in | ||
|Showstopper (Minneapolis) | |Showstopper (Minneapolis) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|Juliet | |Juliet | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
| | |?<sup>?</sup> in | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Line 349: | Line 349: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |2018 | ||
| | |Determined Will | ||
| | |Open | ||
| | |Kelsie Jacobson | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duets/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 493: | Line 493: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="3" |2017 | ||
|Beauty and a Beat | |Beauty and a Beat | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
| Line 500: | Line 500: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Trolls | ||
| | |Tap | ||
|Finley Ashfield<br />Reggie Broberg<br />Luciana Budion<br />Charlotte De St. Aubin<br />Sadie Ehrmantraut<br />Marren Gossai<br />Emily Healy<br />Benjamin King<br />Stella Kramer<br />Katelynn Larson<br />Kate Monge<br />Shaela Murphy<br />Gemma Neely<br />Esmay Lov Olstad<br />Madison Orlett<br />Brynn State<br />Savannah Werner | |Finley Ashfield<br />Reggie Broberg<br />Luciana Budion<br />Charlotte De St. Aubin<br />Sadie Ehrmantraut<br />Marren Gossai<br />Emily Healy<br />Benjamin King<br />Stella Kramer<br />Katelynn Larson<br />Kate Monge<br />Shaela Murphy<br />Gemma Neely<br />Esmay Lov Olstad<br />Madison Orlett<br />Brynn State<br />Savannah Werner | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |I Dream of Jeannie | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|Finley Ashfield<br />Reggie Broberg<br />Luciana Budion<br />Charlotte De St. Aubin<br />Sadie Ehrmantraut<br />Marren Gossai<br />Emily Healy<br />Benjamin King<br />Stella Kramer<br />Katelynn Larson<br />Kate Monge<br />Shaela Murphy<br />Gemma Neely<br />Esmay Lov Olstad<br />Madison Orlett<br />Brynn State<br />Savannah Werner | |Finley Ashfield<br />Reggie Broberg<br />Luciana Budion<br />Charlotte De St. Aubin<br />Sadie Ehrmantraut<br />Marren Gossai<br />Emily Healy<br />Benjamin King<br />Stella Kramer<br />Katelynn Larson<br />Kate Monge<br />Shaela Murphy<br />Gemma Neely<br />Esmay Lov Olstad<br />Madison Orlett<br />Brynn State<br />Savannah Werner | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2018 | |||
|Our Father | |||
|Open | |||
|Finley Ashfield<br />Kelsie Jacobson<br />Katelynn Larson<br />Ingrid Wirtz | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 529: | Line 527: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Y2 Kids | ||
| | |Hip Hop | ||
| | |Ella Boulos<br />Emily Healy<br />Grace Meisterling<br />Gemma Neely<br />Presley Prokosch<br />Savannah Werner<br />Ingrid Wirtz | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Line 543: | Line 541: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Solitude | ||
| | |Open | ||
| | |Finley Ashfield<br />Raya Dezelar<br />Kelsie Jacobson<br />Katelynn Larson<br />Hudson Lauenstein<br />Grace Meisterling<br />Gemma Neely<br />Presley Prokosch<br />Ingrid Wirtz | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Line 557: | Line 555: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Send Me An Emoji | ||
| | |Tap | ||
| | |Finley Ashfield<br />Ella Boulos<br />Luciana Budion<br />Maren Gossai<br />Aiden Hamlin<br />Emily Healy<br />Callie Henthorne<br />Peyton Holman<br />Kelsie Jacobson<br />Benjamin King<br />Stella Kramer<br />Katelynn Larson<br />Grace Meisterling<br />Kate Monge<br />Shaela Murphy<br />Gemma Neely<br />Esmay Lov Olstad<br />Madison Orlett<br />Vivi Prokop<br />Presley Prokosch<br />Evelyn Simmons<br />Brynn State<br />Savannah Werner<br />Ingrid Wirtz | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Line 571: | Line 569: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Boys will be Boys | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
| | |Finley Ashfield<br />Ella Boulos<br />Luciana Budion<br />Maren Gossai<br />Aiden Hamlin<br />Emily Healy<br />Callie Henthorne<br />Peyton Holman<br />Kelsie Jacobson<br />Benjamin King<br />Stella Kramer<br />Katelynn Larson<br />Grace Meisterling<br />Kate Monge<br />Shaela Murphy<br />Gemma Neely<br />Esmay Lov Olstad<br />Madison Orlett<br />Vivi Prokop<br />Presley Prokosch<br />Evelyn Simmons<br />Brynn State<br />Savannah Werner<br />Ingrid Wirtz | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||