Savannah Manzel: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 170: Line 170:
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |[[Chelsea Jennings]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Chelsea Jennings]]
|24/7 (Chicago)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock!
|-
|NUVO (Omaha)
|NUVO (Omaha)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
Line 178: Line 181:
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-
|24/7 (Chicago)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock!
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards Live
|The Dance Awards Live
|
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Mini Best Dancer
|}
|}