Savannah Manzel: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="5" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | | rowspan="5" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | ||
|24/7 (Chicago) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock! | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |NUVO (Omaha) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 178: | Line 181: | ||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |Radix (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards Live | |The Dance Awards Live | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Mini Best Dancer | ||
|} | |} | ||