Savannah Manzel: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
|The Dance Awards Live | |The Dance Awards Live | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Mini Best Dancer | |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Mini Best Dancer | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Inner Outer Beauty | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|24/7 (Chicago) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |||
|Junior Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |||
|Junior Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Reimagine | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|24/7 (Chicago) | |||
|Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |||
|Junior Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|} | |} | ||