Savannah Manzel: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Chlobirdandmads
No edit summary
Line 307: Line 307:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2023
| rowspan="7" |2023
| rowspan="3" |Raven
| rowspan="3" |Raven
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="3" |Open
Line 318: Line 318:
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior solo
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Claire De Lune
| rowspan="3" |Claire De Lune
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Kenzie Symanietz
| rowspan="3" |Kenzie Symanietz
|NYCDA (Minneapolis)
|NYCDA (Minneapolis)
|
|
Line 331: Line 331:
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|
|-
|-
|Tango
|Tango
|
|Contemporary
|[[Chelsea Jennings]]
|[[Chelsea Jennings]]
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> runner up Junior female best dancer
|}
|}