Savannah Manzel: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Chlobirdandmads
No edit summary
Line 338: Line 338:
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Best Dancer  
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Best Dancer  
|-
|-
|2024
| rowspan="2" |2024
|Flowers in May
|Flowers in May
|Contemporary  
|Contemporary  
|
|
|NUVO (Minneapolis)  
|NUVO (Minneapolis)  
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|Concerto
|Contemporary
|
|Hall of Fame (St Paul)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|}
|}