Keagan Pickett: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 312: | Line 312: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |2016 | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Flaunt It | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |[[Kennedy Paige]] | ||
| | |KAR (Fresno) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Duets/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Petite Ruby Duets/Trios | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (San Jose) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Classic Petite Duets/Trios | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |Starpower (Fresno) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 8 & Under Duets/Trios | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 8 & Under Duets/Trios | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="7" |2017 | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | | rowspan="7" |I Can't Do It Alone | ||
| | | rowspan="7" | | ||
| | | rowspan="7" |[[Kennedy Paige]] | ||
|KAR (Fresno) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Revolution (Fresno) | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (San Jose) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Duets/Trios | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower (Fresno) | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Duets/Trios | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Who Owns The Throne | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Keagan Pickett]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||