Keagan Pickett: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 447: | Line 447: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="8" |2017 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Life | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Anya Donaghy<br />[[Keagan Pickett]]<br />Sophie Carrera<br />Brooklyn Williams | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |StarQuest (San Jose) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Small Groups | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Bobblehead | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Anya Donaghy<br />Brooklyn Williams<br />Jazlyn Williams<br />[[Keagan Pickett]]<br />Landynn Wilkes<br />Sophie Carrera | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |StarQuest (San Jose) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Small Groups | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Haterz | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |[[Gavin Morales]]<br />Anya Donaghy<br />Amanda Chun<br />Amara Duke<br />Jazlyn Williams<br />Frances Flores<br />Faye Flores<br />[[Keagan Pickett]]<br />Landynn Wilkes<br />Lexie Lopez<br />Nicki Zinkin<br />Riley Bell<br />Simona Donaghy<br />Sophie Carrera | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |StarQuest (San Jose) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Welcome to the Big Show | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" |Addison Wood<br />Gianna Stypula<br />Brooklyn Williams<br />[[Keagan Pickett]]<br />Aryanna Alaniz<br />Lauren Betterton<br />Addison Brawley<br />Sophie Carrera<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />Sydney Duke<br />Elyssa Gonzales<br />Lauryn Hamilton<br />McKenzie Stoeckle | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (San Jose) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||