Keagan Pickett: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 Undo revision 65576 by Kidgameshowlover800 (talk) |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 445: | Line 445: | ||
|StarQuest (San Jose) | |StarQuest (San Jose) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="12" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="6" |New York, New York | |||
| rowspan="6" |Open | |||
| rowspan="6" |Anya Donaghy<br />Brooke Ottaway<br />Brooklyn Williams<br />Frances Flores<br />Izabella Rutledge<br />Jazlyn Williams<br />[[Keagan Pickett]]<br />[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />Landynn Wilkes<br />Lexie Lopez<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />Nicki Zinkin<br />[[Peyton Coberly]]<br />Quaya Cloud<br />Riley Bell<br />Simona Donaghy | |||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower (Fresno) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Large Groups | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Revolution (Fresno) | |||
|New York New York | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Fresno) | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (San Jose) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Large Groups<br />Best Costume | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="6" |D.F.D. | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="6" |Addison Brawley<br />Addison Wood<br />Anya Donaghy<br />Aryanna Alaniz<br />Brooke Ottaway<br />Brooklyn Williams<br />Charlize Cramer<br />Elyssa Gonzales<br />Frances Flores<br />Hayden Olson<br />[[Keagan Pickett]]<br />[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />Landynn Wilkes<br />Lauren Betterton<br />Lauryn Hamilton<br />Lexie Lopez<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />Nicki Zinkin<br />[[Peyton Coberly]]<br />Riley Bell | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Super Lines | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower (Fresno) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Lines | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Revolution (Fresno) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Fresno) | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (San Jose) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||