Keagan Pickett: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m →Solos |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2019 | | rowspan="6" |2019 | ||
|Breathe | | rowspan="3" |Breathe | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
|Shelby Martin | | rowspan="3" |Shelby Martin | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Starpower (Fresno) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Starpower | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Wherever You Will Go | ||
|Wherever You Will Go | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower (Fresno) | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
|Harlequinade | |Harlequinade | ||
| | |Classical | ||
| | | | ||
|YAGP (Boston) | |YAGP (Boston) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Competitive Classical Solos | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 394: | Line 300: | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Starpower (Fresno) | |Starpower (Fresno) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Small Groups<br />Best 11 & Under Choreography | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Revolution (Fresno) | |Revolution (Fresno) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|KAR (Fresno) | |KAR (Fresno) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|KAR (San Jose) | |KAR (San Jose) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Small Groups | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="6" |Le Jazz Hot | | rowspan="6" |Le Jazz Hot | ||