Brynn Melius: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 145: Line 145:
|Teen Talent All American Winner
|Teen Talent All American Winner
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|2020
| rowspan="12" |2020
|Strut
| rowspan="4" |Strut
|
| rowspan="4" |
|Jennifer James
| rowspan="4" |Jennifer James
|Masquerade (Minneapolis I)
|Masquerade (Minneapolis I)
|Unmasked Elite
|Unmasked Elite
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|Teen Female JUMP VIP
|Teen Female JUMP VIP
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|Eclipse
|
|
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|Spotlight Virtual
|
|
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
| rowspan="4" |Seven Birds
|
| rowspan="4" |
|
| rowspan="4" |Jennifer James
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|Seven Birds
|
|Jennifer James
|Masquerade (Minneapolis I)
|Masquerade (Minneapolis I)
|Unmasked Elite
|Unmasked Elite
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|Teen Female JUMP VIP
|Teen Female JUMP VIP
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|Eclipse
|
|
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|Spotlight Virtual
|
|
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
| rowspan="4" |The Seed
|
| rowspan="4" |
|
| rowspan="4" |Jennifer James
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|The Seed
|
|Jennifer James
|Masquerade (Minneapolis I)
|Masquerade (Minneapolis I)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Purple Solos<br />Teen Miss Masquerade
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Purple Solos<br />Teen Miss Masquerade
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|Teen Female JUMP VIP
|Teen Female JUMP VIP
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|Eclipse
|
|
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|Spotlight Virtual
|
|Ruby Elite Gems Teen Solo
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}