Maia-Joyce Smyl: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 145: Line 145:
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="27" style="text-align: center; " |2019
| rowspan="21" style="text-align: center; " |2019
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |This Moment Changes Everything
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |This Moment Changes Everything
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
Line 181: Line 181:
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Diamond
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Open
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Sienna Campbell<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />Lily Hackney<br />Reagan Hess<br />Jacey Judge<br />Jersey Judge<br />Noelle Klug<br />Avianna Mckenna<br />Savannah Thomas
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Lakeland)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Ruby Large Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Orlando)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |It's Raining Men
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |It's Raining Men
Line 229: Line 217:
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Blind Winter
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Ariel Banfalvy<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Brooke Clark<br />Bailey Goodnight<br />Sam Judd<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />Jayleen Ramirez<br />Noelle Strong<br />Emily Varsalona<br />Ryann Weaver
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Lakeland)
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Large Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Orlando)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Cell Block Tango
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Cell Block Tango
Line 254: Line 230:
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="20" style="text-align: center; " |2020
| rowspan="19" style="text-align: center; " |2020
| style="text-align:center;"|Soldier
| style="text-align:center;"|Soldier
| style="text-align:center;"|Open
| style="text-align:center;"|Open
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Lily Hackney<br />Reagan Hess<br />Jersey Judge<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Avianna McKenna<br />[[Ella Dobler]]
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Lily Hackney<br />Reagan Hess<br />Jersey Judge<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Avianna McKenna
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
| style="text-align:center;"|did not place
| style="text-align:center;"|did not place
Line 263: Line 239:
| style="text-align:center;"|Heaven
| style="text-align:center;"|Heaven
| style="text-align:center;"|Lyrical
| style="text-align:center;"|Lyrical
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Lily Hackney<br />Lainey Hess<br />Reagan Hess<br />Jersey Judge<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Avianna McKenna<br />[[Ella Dobler]]
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Lily Hackney<br />Lainey Hess<br />Reagan Hess<br />Jersey Judge<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Avianna McKenna
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
| style="text-align:center;"|did not place
| style="text-align:center;"|did not place
Line 269: Line 245:
| style="text-align:center;"|Unknown Astronaut 1961
| style="text-align:center;"|Unknown Astronaut 1961
| style="text-align:center;"|Contemporary
| style="text-align:center;"|Contemporary
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Lily Hackney<br />Reagan Hess<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Avianna McKenna<br />[[Ella Dobler]]
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Lily Hackney<br />Reagan Hess<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Avianna McKenna
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
| style="text-align:center;"|did not place
| style="text-align:center;"|did not place
Line 275: Line 251:
| style="text-align:center;"|Out of the Mud
| style="text-align:center;"|Out of the Mud
| style="text-align:center;"|Open
| style="text-align:center;"|Open
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Lily Hackney<br />Reagan Hess<br />Jersey Judge<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Avianna McKenna<br />[[Ella Dobler]]
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Lily Hackney<br />Reagan Hess<br />Jersey Judge<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Avianna McKenna
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
| style="text-align:center;"|did not place
| style="text-align:center;"|did not place
Line 281: Line 257:
| style="text-align:center;"|Uni Sub
| style="text-align:center;"|Uni Sub
| style="text-align:center;"|Contemporary
| style="text-align:center;"|Contemporary
| style="text-align:center;"|Reese Braga<br />Sienna Campbell<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Lily Hackney<br />Serenity Hayes<br />Lainey Hess<br />Reagan Hess<br />Jersey Judge<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Avianna McKenna<br />[[Ella Dobler]]
| style="text-align:center;"|Reese Braga<br />Sienna Campbell<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Lily Hackney<br />Serenity Hayes<br />Lainey Hess<br />Reagan Hess<br />Jersey Judge<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Avianna McKenna
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
| style="text-align:center;"|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
| style="text-align:center;"|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;"|Over the Love
| style="text-align:center;" |What is Love
| style="text-align:center;"|Lyrical
| style="text-align:center;" |Contemporary
| style="text-align:center;"|Mary Grace Abdoney<br />Rachel Carter<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Olivia Gray<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />Megan Myers<br />Josie O'Brien<br />Kobi-Skye Padgett<br />Grace Socher<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />Ava Weissman
| style="text-align:center;" |Mary Grace Abdoney<br />Marley Abrunzo<br />Diora Demarse<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Olivia Gray<br />Mimi Itraiago<br />Kenzie Karges<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Rheem Masaood<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Josie O'Brien<br />Kobi-Skye Padgett<br />Grace Socher<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />Ava Weissman
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
| style="text-align:center;" |Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
| style="text-align:center;"|did not place
| style="text-align:center;" |did not place
|-
| style="text-align:center;"|What is Love
| style="text-align:center;"|Contemporary
| style="text-align:center;"|Mary Grace Abdoney<br />Marley Abrunzo<br />Diora Demarse<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Olivia Gray<br />Mimi Itraiago<br />Kenzie Karges<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Rheem Masaood<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Josie O'Brien<br />Kobi-Skye Padgett<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Grace Socher<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />Ava Weissman
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
| style="text-align:center;"|did not place
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;"|Danger Zone
| style="text-align:center;"|Danger Zone