Maia-Joyce Smyl: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Diamonds | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Diamonds | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Pop | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Pop | ||
| Line 231: | Line 222: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="19" style="text-align: center; " |2020 | | rowspan="19" style="text-align: center; " |2020 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Overworked | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Open | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Mary Grace Abdoney<br />Rachel Carter<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />Olivia Gray<br />Josie O'Brien<br />Grace Socher<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />Ava Weissman | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Soldier | | style="text-align:center;"|Soldier | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Open | | style="text-align:center;"|Open | ||