Maia-Joyce Smyl: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 90: Line 90:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Diamonds
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Diamonds
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
Line 117: Line 117:
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Walk this Earth
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />Ava Fridella<br />Campbell Frye<br />Bailey Goodnight<br />Olivia Gray<br />Melina Jankovski<br />Aubrey Knust<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />Josie O'Brien<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />Ava Weissman
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Lakeland)
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Pop
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Pop
Line 231: Line 222:
|-
|-
| rowspan="19" style="text-align: center; " |2020
| rowspan="19" style="text-align: center; " |2020
| style="text-align:center;"|Overworked
| style="text-align:center;"|Open
| style="text-align:center;"|Mary Grace Abdoney<br />Rachel Carter<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />Olivia Gray<br />Josie O'Brien<br />Grace Socher<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />Ava Weissman
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
| style="text-align:center;"|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
| style="text-align:center;"|Soldier
| style="text-align:center;"|Soldier
| style="text-align:center;"|Open
| style="text-align:center;"|Open