Alana Adams: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m →Solos |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Intermediate Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Legacy (Orlando) | |Legacy (Orlando) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Intermediate Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|Taelor Tetting | |Taelor Tetting | ||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Intermediate Solos | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|Legacy (Orlando) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Intermediate Solos | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 58: | Line 65: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Energy (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Line 66: | Line 73: | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 73: | Line 80: | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
|Hi-Lo | |Hi-Lo | ||
| Line 80: | Line 87: | ||
|self-choreographed | |self-choreographed | ||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Intermediate Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 87: | Line 94: | ||
| | | | ||
|Legacy (Orlando) | |Legacy (Orlando) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 94: | Line 101: | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 101: | Line 108: | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|StarSystems (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Shooting Stars Solos | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 108: | Line 122: | ||
| | | | ||
|VIP | |VIP | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Broadway Teen Solos | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 129: | Line 143: | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 864: | Line 864: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="5" |2017 | | rowspan="5" |2017 | ||
| Line 883: | Line 883: | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="4" |2018 | | rowspan="4" |2018 | ||
| Line 899: | Line 899: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3" |2019 | | rowspan="3" |2019 | ||
| Line 912: | Line 912: | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 928: | Line 928: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="6" |2016 | ||
|Catch My Breath | | rowspan="3" |Catch My Breath | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
|Linnea Borders<br />Brielle Liverman<br />Hayley Mooneyham<br />Emily Pierce<br />Delaney Wilkins | | rowspan="3" |Linnea Borders<br />Brielle Liverman<br />Hayley Mooneyham<br />Emily Pierce<br />Delaney Wilkins | ||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | | rowspan="3" |Call Me Maybe | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
|Call Me Maybe | | rowspan="3" |Aaliyah Broidy<br />Emily Burse<br />Makayla Delmoral<br />Julisa Guillen<br />Alyssa Haggerty<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Alyse Milliken<br />Hayley Mooneyham<br />Megan Myers<br />Autumn Smith<br />Delanie Smith<br />Thomas Sullivan<br />Mckenzie Thompson<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]]<br />Jaida Winburn | ||
|Open | |||
|Aaliyah Broidy<br />Emily Burse<br />Makayla Delmoral<br />Julisa Guillen<br />Alyssa Haggerty<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Alyse Milliken<br />Hayley Mooneyham<br />Megan Myers<br />Autumn Smith<br />Delanie Smith<br />Thomas Sullivan<br />Mckenzie Thompson<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]]<br />Jaida Winburn | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | | rowspan="12" |2017 | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="4" |Word Up | ||
|Word Up | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
|Open | | rowspan="4" |Aaliyah Broidy<br />Emily Burse<br />Alyse Milliken<br />Megan Myers<br />Autumn Smith<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]]<br />Jaida Winburn | ||
|Aaliyah Broidy<br />Emily Burse<br />Alyse Milliken<br />Megan Myers<br />Autumn Smith<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]]<br />Jaida Winburn | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Legacy (Orlando) | |Legacy (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Small Groups | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|Rescue | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|Contemporary | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Linnea Borders<br />Amber Campbell<br />Alicia Filiace<br />Brielle Liverman<br />Layla Mcfadden<br />Autumn Novotny<br />Emily Pierce<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Sera Singleton<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Makinsy Wilkins | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4" |Rescue | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Linnea Borders<br />Amber Campbell<br />Alicia Filiace<br />Brielle Liverman<br />Layla Mcfadden<br />Autumn Novotny<br />Emily Pierce<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Sera Singleton<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Makinsy Wilkins | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Legacy (Orlando) | |Legacy (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Little Wonders | ||
|Little Wonders | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="4" |Linnea Borders<br />Aaliyah Broidy<br />Emily Burse<br />Skyleigh Fussell<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Brielle Liverman<br />Layla Mcfadden<br />Alyse Milliken<br />Megan Myers<br />Emily Pierce<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Autumn Smith<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]]<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn | ||
|Linnea Borders<br />Aaliyah Broidy<br />Emily Burse<br />Skyleigh Fussell<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Brielle Liverman<br />Layla Mcfadden<br />Alyse Milliken<br />Megan Myers<br />Emily Pierce<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Autumn Smith<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]]<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Legacy (Orlando) | |Legacy (Orlando) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="8" |2018 | ||
|Storm | | rowspan="4" |Storm | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
|Emily Burse<br />Megan Myers<br />Autumn Smith<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]]<br />Jaida Winburn | | rowspan="4" |Emily Burse<br />Megan Myers<br />Autumn Smith<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]]<br />Jaida Winburn | ||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Legacy (Orlando) | |Legacy (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Alabaster Box | ||
|Alabaster Box | | rowspan="4" |Acro-Dance | ||
|Acro-Dance | | rowspan="4" |Linnea Borders<br />Aaliyah Broidy<br />Emily Burse<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Brielle Liverman<br />Layla Mcfadden<br />Kassidy Myers<br />Megan Myers<br />Emily Pierce<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Autumn Smith<br />Mckenzie Thompson<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]]<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn | ||
|Linnea Borders<br />Aaliyah Broidy<br />Emily Burse<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Brielle Liverman<br />Layla Mcfadden<br />Kassidy Myers<br />Megan Myers<br />Emily Pierce<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Autumn Smith<br />Mckenzie Thompson<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]]<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Legacy (Orlando) | |Legacy (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | | rowspan="6" |2019 | ||
|2019 | | rowspan="3" |The Swallow | ||
|The Swallow | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="3" |Emily Burse<br />Megan Myers<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />Autumn Smith<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]]<br />Jaida Winburn | ||
|Emily Burse<br />Megan Myers<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />Autumn Smith<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]]<br />Jaida Winburn | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|The Tide | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|Contemporary | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Linnea Borders<br />Emily Burse<br />Layla Mcfadden<br />Kassidy Myers<br />Megan Myers<br />Emily Pierce<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Autumn Smith<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]]<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3" |The Tide | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Linnea Borders<br />Emily Burse<br />Layla Mcfadden<br />Kassidy Myers<br />Megan Myers<br />Emily Pierce<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Autumn Smith<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]]<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 23:15, 16 October 2020

Alana Adams (born on January 7, 2005) is a teenage dancer from Florida, who trains at the New Level Dance Company.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Brave | Lyrical | Legacy (Lakeland) | 2nd in Junior Intermediate Solos | |
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 1st in Junior Solos | ||||
| Hall of Fame (Orlando) | 2nd in Junior Solos | ||||
| 2017 | Fix You | Contemporary | Tammy Tetting | Energy (Lakeland) | |
| Legacy (Lakeland) | 4th in Junior Intermediate Solos | ||||
| Legacy (Orlando) | 3rd in Junior Intermediate Solos | ||||
| Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 8th in Junior Solos | ||||
| Hall of Fame (Orlando) | 6th in Junior Solos | ||||
| 2018 | Poison in the Water | Contemporary | Taelor Tetting | Legacy (Lakeland) | 5th in Teen Intermediate Solos |
| Legacy (Orlando) | 4th in Teen Intermediate Solos | ||||
| Energy (Lakeland) | |||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 3rd in Teen Solos | ||||
| Hall of Fame (Orlando) | did not place | ||||
| 2019 | Hi-Lo | Contemporary | self-choreographed | Legacy (Lakeland) | 1st in Teen Intermediate Solos |
| Legacy (Orlando) | did not place | ||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 4th in Teen Solos | ||||
| Hall of Fame (Orlando) | did not place | ||||
| StarSystems (Lakeland) | 2nd in Teen Shooting Stars Solos | ||||
| VIP | 3rd in Broadway Teen Solos | ||||
| ASH | |||||
| 2020 | Escape | Ashley Grimes | Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 4th in Teen Solos | ||||
Trios
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Candyman | Open | Lily Hardwick Hayley Mooneyham |
Legacy (Lakeland) | 2nd in Junior Duets/Trios |
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | did not place | ||||
| Hall of Fame (Orlando) | 3rd in Junior Duets/Trios | ||||
| 2017 | Me & My Girls | Open | Emily Burse Ashlyn Weldon |
Legacy (Lakeland) | 1st in Petite Duets/Trios |
| Legacy (Orlando) | 2nd in Petite Duets/Trios | ||||
| Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 1st in Junior Duets/Trios | ||||
| Hall of Fame (Orlando) | did not place | ||||
| 2018 | Love Runs Out | Open | Emily Burse Ashlyn Weldon |
Legacy (Lakeland) | 1st in Junior Duets/Trios |
| Legacy (Orlando) | 1st in Junior Duets/Trios | ||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 1st in Junior Duets/Trios | ||||
| Hall of Fame (Orlando) | 1st in Junior Duets/Trios | ||||
| 2019 | Idea for Strings | Contemporary | Emily Burse Jaida Winburn |
Legacy (Lakeland) | did not place |
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | did not place | ||||
| Hall of Fame (Orlando) | did not place |
Groups
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Catch My Breath | Lyrical | Linnea Borders Brielle Liverman Hayley Mooneyham Emily Pierce Delaney Wilkins |
Legacy (Lakeland) | 1st in Junior Small Groups |
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | did not place | ||||
| Hall of Fame (Orlando) | 1st in Junior Small Groups | ||||
| Call Me Maybe | Open | Aaliyah Broidy Emily Burse Makayla Delmoral Julisa Guillen Alyssa Haggerty Aidan Lambert Alyse Milliken Hayley Mooneyham Megan Myers Autumn Smith Delanie Smith Thomas Sullivan Mckenzie Thompson Ashlyn Weldon Jaida Winburn |
Legacy (Lakeland) | 2nd in Petite Large Groups | |
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 6th in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||||
| Hall of Fame (Orlando) | 10th in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||||
| 2017 | Word Up | Open | Aaliyah Broidy Emily Burse Alyse Milliken Megan Myers Autumn Smith Ashlyn Weldon Jaida Winburn |
Legacy (Lakeland) | 2nd in Petite Small Groups |
| Legacy (Orlando) | 1st in Petite Small Groups | ||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 6th in Junior Small Groups | ||||
| Hall of Fame (Orlando) | 3rd in Junior Small Groups | ||||
| Rescue | Contemporary | Linnea Borders Amber Campbell Alicia Filiace Brielle Liverman Layla Mcfadden Autumn Novotny Emily Pierce Calyssa Setterberg Sera Singleton Delaney Wilkins Makinsy Wilkins |
Legacy (Lakeland) | 1st in Teen Large Groups | |
| Legacy (Orlando) | 1st in Teen Large Groups | ||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 4th in Teen Large Groups | ||||
| Hall of Fame (Orlando) | 2nd in Teen Large Groups | ||||
| Little Wonders | Lyrical | Linnea Borders Aaliyah Broidy Emily Burse Skyleigh Fussell Aidan Lambert Brielle Liverman Layla Mcfadden Alyse Milliken Megan Myers Emily Pierce Calyssa Setterberg Autumn Smith Ashlyn Weldon Delaney Wilkins Jaida Winburn |
Legacy (Lakeland) | 2nd in Junior Large Groups | |
| Legacy (Orlando) | 3rd in Junior Large Groups | ||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 1st in Junior Large Groups | ||||
| Hall of Fame (Orlando) | 1st in Junior Large Groups | ||||
| 2018 | Storm | Contemporary | Emily Burse Megan Myers Autumn Smith Ashlyn Weldon Jaida Winburn |
Legacy (Lakeland) | 1st in Junior Small Groups |
| Legacy (Orlando) | 1st in Junior Small Groups | ||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 3rd in Junior Small Groups | ||||
| Hall of Fame (Orlando) | did not place | ||||
| Alabaster Box | Acro-Dance | Linnea Borders Aaliyah Broidy Emily Burse Aidan Lambert Brielle Liverman Layla Mcfadden Kassidy Myers Megan Myers Emily Pierce Calyssa Setterberg Autumn Smith Mckenzie Thompson Ashlyn Weldon Delaney Wilkins Jaida Winburn |
Legacy (Lakeland) | 1st in Teen Large Groups | |
| Legacy (Orlando) | 1st in Teen Large Groups | ||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 1st in Teen Large Groups | ||||
| Hall of Fame (Orlando) | did not place | ||||
| 2019 | The Swallow | Lyrical | Emily Burse Megan Myers Kaitlyn Shadd Autumn Smith Ashlyn Weldon Jaida Winburn |
Legacy (Lakeland) | 1st in Junior Small Groups |
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 2nd in Junior Small Groups | ||||
| Hall of Fame (Orlando) | 7th in Junior Small Groups | ||||
| The Tide | Contemporary | Linnea Borders Emily Burse Layla Mcfadden Kassidy Myers Megan Myers Emily Pierce Calyssa Setterberg Autumn Smith Ashlyn Weldon Delaney Wilkins Jaida Winburn |
Legacy (Lakeland) | 1st in Teen Large Groups | |
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 1st in Teen Large Groups | ||||
| Hall of Fame (Orlando) | 2nd in Teen Large Groups | ||||
Dance Titles
Runner-Up Titles
- 2010 Miss Petite Showbiz
Gallery
-
Caption1
-
Caption2