Ashlyn Weldon: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 505: | Line 505: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="6" |2016 | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |I Love It | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Linnea Borders<br />Aaliyah Broidy<br />Emily Burse<br />Adrianna Claypool<br />Alicia Filiace<br />Lily Hardwick<br />Brielle Liverman<br />Layla Mcfadden<br />Alyse Milliken<br />Hayley Mooneyham<br />Madilyn Novotny<br />Emily Pierce<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Jaida Singleton<br />Sera Singleton<br />Delaney Wilkins | ||
| | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Call Me Maybe | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Aaliyah Broidy<br />Emily Burse<br />Makayla Delmoral<br />Julisa Guillen<br />Alyssa Haggerty<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Alyse Milliken<br />Hayley Mooneyham<br />Megan Myers<br />Autumn Smith<br />Delanie Smith<br />Thomas Sullivan<br />Mckenzie Thompson<br />Ashlyn Weldon<br />Jaida Winburn | ||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Large Groups | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 924: | Line 928: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||