Ashlyn Weldon: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 593: | Line 593: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="8" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Storm | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Alana Adams]]<br />Emily Burse<br />Megan Myers<br />Autumn Smith<br />Jaida Winburn | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Legacy (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4" |Alabaster Box | |||
| rowspan="4" |Acro-Dance | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Alana Adams]]<br />Linnea Borders<br />Aaliyah Broidy<br />Emily Burse<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Brielle Liverman<br />Layla Mcfadden<br />Kassidy Myers<br />Megan Myers<br />Emily Pierce<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Autumn Smith<br />Mckenzie Thompson<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Legacy (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="6" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="3" |The Swallow | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Alana Adams]]<br />Emily Burse<br />Megan Myers<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />Autumn Smith<br />Jaida Winburn | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3" |The Tide | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Alana Adams]]<br />Linnea Borders<br />Emily Burse<br />Layla Mcfadden<br />Kassidy Myers<br />Megan Myers<br />Emily Pierce<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Autumn Smith<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
|Don't Miss It | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Linnea Borders<br />Emily Burse<br />Kassidy Myers<br />Emily Pierce<br />Ashlyn Weldon<br />Delaney Wilkins | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
| | |I Love Rock And Roll | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
| | |Linnea Borders<br />Kassidy Myers<br />Emily Pierce<br />Ashlyn Weldon<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Missy Elliot | ||
| | |Hip Hop | ||
| | |Linnea Borders<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Layla Mcfadden<br />Kassidy Myers<br />Megan Myers<br />Emily Pierce<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />Autumn Smith<br />Delanie Smith<br />Summer Smith<br />Ashlyn Weldon<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||