Ashlyn Weldon: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 625: | Line 625: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |2019 | ||
|Don't Miss It | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Linnea Borders<br />Emily Burse<br />Kassidy Myers<br />Emily Pierce<br />Delaney Wilkins | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|I Love Rock And Roll | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Linnea Borders<br />Kassidy Myers<br />Emily Pierce<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3" |The Swallow | | rowspan="3" |The Swallow | ||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 649: | Line 689: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Missy Elliot | |Missy Elliot | ||
| Line 668: | Line 696: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 675: | Line 702: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||