Ashlyn Weldon: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 180: Line 180:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Hollywood Junior Solos<br />Idol Soloists
|1<sup>st</sup> in Hollywood Junior Solos<br />Idol Soloists
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|24/7 (Orlando)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
Line 241: Line 248:
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
Line 285: Line 292:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2021
|Curious Yellow
|
|
|
|
|
|Revel
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|