Ashlyn Weldon: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Advanced Solos<br />Junior Miss Legacy | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Advanced Solos<br />Junior Miss Legacy | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Fall For You | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|In10sity (Sarasota) | |||
|Teen Con10der | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Proceed With Caution | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|In10sity (Sarasota) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Teen Solos<br />Teen Con10der | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |An Evening I Will Not Forget | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|In10sity (Sarasota) | |||
|Perfect Precision<br />Teen Con10der | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="15" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Die With You | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Masquerade (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Purple Solos<br />Teen Miss Masquerade | |||
|- | |||
|Streetz | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Best of Streetz<br />Elite Winner<br />Class Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |I Dare You | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Masquerade (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Purple Solos<br />Teen Miss Masquerade | |||
|- | |||
|Streetz | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Best of Streetz<br />Elite Winner<br />Class Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |What We Know | |||
| rowspan="5" |Open | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Masquerade (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Purple Solos<br />Teen Miss Masquerade | |||
|- | |||
|Streetz | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Best of Streetz<br />Elite Winner<br />Class Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland I) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 263: | Line 364: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Human Touch | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Hayley Mooneyham | |||
|Masquerade | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Lakeland I) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Duets/Trios | ||
| | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||