Megan Myers: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 159: Line 159:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2019
| rowspan="9" |2019
| rowspan="3" |The Swallow
| rowspan="3" |The Swallow
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
Line 195: Line 195:
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
| rowspan="3" |Missy Elliot
| rowspan="3" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="3" |Linnea Borders
Aidan Lambert
Layla Mcfadden
Kassidy Myers
[[Megan Myers]]Emily Pierce
Calyssa Setterberg
Kaitlyn Shadd
[[Autumn Smith]]
Delanie Smith
Summer Smith
Delaney Wilkins
Jaida Winburn
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate Teen Large Groups
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|}
|}