Megan Myers: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 267: Line 267:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|}
|}
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" data-collapsetext="Hide" data-expandtext="Show" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;"
 
====with New Level Dance Company====
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2020
| rowspan="4" |2020
|Into the Fog
|Into the Fog
|Open
|Open
|[[Ariel Banfalvy]][[Madelynn Bourgoing]]Rachel Carter
|[[Ariel Banfalvy]]<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Rachel Carter<br />Brooke Clark<br />[[Cami Massicotte]]<br />Madison Mclaughlin<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]
Brooke Clark
[[Cami Massicotte]]Madison Mclaughlin
[[Charlotte Mozingo]]
[[Megan Myers]][[Hayley Van Wagner]]
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|Over the Love
|Lyrical
|Mary Grace Abdoney<br />Rachel Carter<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Olivia Gray<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />Megan Myers<br />Josie O'Brien<br />Kobi-Skye Padgett<br />Grace Socher<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />Ava Weissman
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|-
|-
|Nails Hair Nips
|Nails Hair Nips
|Jazz
|Jazz
|[[Alana Adams]][[Ariel Banfalvy]]Madeline Blackburn
|[[Alana Adams]]<br />[[Ariel Banfalvy]]<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Kayla Cave-Kennedy<br />Brianna Hill<br />[[Cami Massicotte]]<br />Madison Mclaughlin<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />
[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]
Jayleen Ramirez<br />Noelle Strong<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />Ryann Weaver<br />Lexie Zales
Kayla Cave-Kennedy
Brianna Hill
[[Cami Massicotte]]Madison Mclaughlin
[[Charlotte Mozingo]]
[[Megan Myers]]Kaylee Quintana
Jayleen Ramirez
Noelle Strong
[[Hayley Van Wagner]]
Ryann Weaver
Lexie Zales
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 299: Line 300:
|Never Enough
|Never Enough
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|Mary Grace Abdoney
|Mary Grace Abdoney<br />[[Alana Adams]]<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Brooke Clark<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Kenzie Karges<br />Rheem Masaood<br />[[Cami Massicotte]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />Madison Mclaughlin<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />Josie O'Brien<br />Kobi-Skye Padgett<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />Lexie Zales
[[Alana Adams]]
[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]Brooke Clark
Ella Dobler
Kenzie Karges
Rheem Masaood
[[Cami Massicotte]][[Sarah Kate Mathews]]Madison Mclaughlin
 
[[Charlotte Mozingo]]
[[Megan Myers]]Josie O'Brien
Kobi-Skye Padgett
[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]Ellianna Valkenburg
[[Hayley Van Wagner]]
Lexie Zales
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place