Megan Myers: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Landfill | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Reason | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Fading Into Grey | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |For What It's Worth | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 295: | Line 341: | ||
|Mary Grace Abdoney<br />Rachel Carter<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Olivia Gray<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />Megan Myers<br />Josie O'Brien<br />Kobi-Skye Padgett<br />Grace Socher<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />Ava Weissman | |Mary Grace Abdoney<br />Rachel Carter<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Olivia Gray<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />Megan Myers<br />Josie O'Brien<br />Kobi-Skye Padgett<br />Grace Socher<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />Ava Weissman | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nails Hair | |Nails Hair Hips | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|[[Alana Adams]]<br />[[Ariel Banfalvy]]<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Kayla Cave-Kennedy<br />Brianna Hill<br />[[Cami Massicotte]]<br />Madison | |[[Alana Adams]]<br />[[Ariel Banfalvy]]<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Kayla Cave-Kennedy<br />Brianna Hill<br />[[Cami Massicotte]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />Jayleen Ramirez<br />Noelle Strong<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />Ryann Weaver<br />Lexie Zales | ||
Jayleen Ramirez<br />Noelle Strong<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />Ryann Weaver<br />Lexie Zales | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 319: | Line 364: | ||
|Wear Sunscreen | |Wear Sunscreen | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Elle Bonner<br />Emily Core<br />Analena Dearborn<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Charlotte Dister]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Olivia Gray<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Kayra Jewell<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />[[Avianna | |Elle Bonner<br />Emily Core<br />Analena Dearborn<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Charlotte Dister]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Olivia Gray<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Kayra Jewell<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />[[Avianna McKenna]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />Claire Mockler<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />Millie Snead<br />Ava Weissman<br />Lexie Zales | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pink Salt Lake | |Pink Salt Lake | ||
| Line 396: | Line 441: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="2" |If I Had a Boat | | rowspan="2" |If I Had a Boat | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 459: | Line 504: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Dreamer | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||