Autumn Smith: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Santa Baby | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |2017 | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Queen | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Open | ||
| | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Legacy (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |StarSystems (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="10" |2018 | ||
| | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Legacy (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |StarSystems (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Legacy (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |StarSystems (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2019 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |2020 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 161: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2016 | | rowspan="3" |2016 | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Diamonds | ||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Jaida Winburn | ||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 196: | Line 149: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Sax | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Aaliyah Broidy<br />Jaida Winburn | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Legacy (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Vroom Vroom | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Layla McFadden<br />Alyse Milliken | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Legacy (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||