Autumn Smith: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 465: | Line 465: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2020 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Linnea Borders<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Layla McFadden<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Delaney Wilkins | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 474: | Line 474: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Michaela Agee<br />Khloe Chrisman<br />Malia Franklin<br />Courtney Gonzalez<br />Lily Lambert<br />Sophia Panton<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />Aria Shaughnessy<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]<br />Isabella Steele | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 480: | Line 480: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Linnea Borders<br />Patience Colvin<br />Lauren Esquivel<br />Peyton Howell<br />Kylie Joaquim<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Layla McFadden<br />Sophia Panton<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]<br />Ashlyn Weldon<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 486: | Line 486: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Michaela Agee<br />Khloe Chrisman<br />Mekayla Delmoral<br />Malia Franklin<br />Courtney Gonzalez<br />Lily Lambert<br />Kate Noel<br />Katherine Novotny<br />Harper Panton<br />Sophia Panton<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />Aria Shaughnessy<br />Saskia Simpson<br />Abbie Smith<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]<br />Isabella Steele | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |California Gurls | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Linnea Borders<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Memory | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Linnea Borders<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Layla McFadden<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />[[Autumn Smith]]<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Focus | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Linnea Borders<br />Patience Colvin<br />Lauren Esquivel<br />Peyton Howell<br />Kylie Joaquim<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Layla McFadden<br />Sophia Panton<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />[[Autumn Smith]]<br />Delanie Smith<br />Summer Smith<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Bruises | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Linnea Borders<br />Patience Colvin<br />Lauren Esquivel<br />Peyton Howell<br />Kylie Joaquim<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Layla McFadden<br />Sophia Panton<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />[[Autumn Smith]]<br />Delanie Smith<br />Summer Smith<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |2021 | | rowspan="8" |2021 | ||