Emma Gunn: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 33: Line 33:
|Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical
|Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4" |2016
| rowspan="5" |2016
| rowspan="4" |Nothing But Dust
| rowspan="5" |Nothing But Dust
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Jonathan Stanley
| rowspan="5" |Jonathan Stanley
|24/7 (Orlando)
|24/7 (Orlando)
|Senior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|Senior Female Non-Stop Dancer
Line 42: Line 42:
|Radix (Orlando)
|Radix (Orlando)
|Cutting Edge in Musical Theater
|Cutting Edge in Musical Theater
|-
|Nexstar
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up Senior Miss Nexstar<br />Platinum
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|VIP (Orlando)
|VIP (Orlando)
Line 55: Line 58:
|Applause (Lakeland)
|Applause (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Encore Senior Solos<br />Encore Senior Miss Applause
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Encore Senior Solos<br />Encore Senior Miss Applause
|-style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Senior Solos<br />Senior Miss Legacy
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Legacy Nationals (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Senior Solos
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
Line 74: Line 77:
|
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
Line 81: Line 84:
|
|
|
|
|
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "