Emma Gunn: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 58: Line 58:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="6" |2017
| rowspan="7" |2017
| rowspan="6" |Rain
| rowspan="7" |Rain
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Angel De Armas
| rowspan="7" |Angel De Armas
|Applause (Lakeland)
|Applause (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Encore Senior Solos<br />Encore Senior Miss Applause
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Encore Senior Solos<br />Encore Senior Miss Applause
Line 67: Line 67:
|VIP (Lakeland)
|VIP (Lakeland)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Thunderstruck
|Senior Miss Thunderstruck
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
Line 75: Line 78:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|Grand Slam
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
Line 84: Line 87:
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|
|
|
|VIP (Tampa)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
Line 91: Line 94:
|
|
|
|
|
|VIP (Orlando)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
Line 98: Line 101:
|
|
|
|
|
|24/7 (Orlando)
|
|Senior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
Line 105: Line 108:
|
|
|
|
|
|Radix (Orlando)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "