Emma Gunn: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 78: Line 78:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Grand Slam
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Grand Slam
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2018
| rowspan="16" |2018
|Time Changes Everything
| rowspan="8" |Time Changes Everything
|Contemporary
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary
|
| rowspan="8" |
|VIP (Tampa)
|VIP (Tampa)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|VIP (Orlando)
|VIP (Orlando)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|24/7 (Orlando)
|24/7 (Orlando)
|Senior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|Senior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Radix (Orlando)
|Radix (Orlando)
|
|10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Cutting Edge in Musical Theater<br />Choice Artist
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|StarQuest (Lakeland III)
|
|10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
| rowspan="8" |All That I Know
|All That I Know
| rowspan="8" |Open
|Open
| rowspan="8" |
|
|VIP (Tampa)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|VIP (Orlando)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|24/7 (Orlando)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|Radix (Orlando)
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|StarQuest (Lakeland III)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
Line 205: Line 155:
|
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|
|}
|}