Emma Gunn: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
|Between the Wars | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Jordyn Bonds<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />Brandie Morales<br />Jadiel Rivera<br />Avery Thornton<br />Sydney Tozzi | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Escalate | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
|Ava Barberio<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Tiffany Johnson<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />Brandie Morales<br />Avery Thornton<br />Sydney Tozzi | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Hanging by a Thread | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
|Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br /> | |Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Ava Calvert<br />Alexandra Dicastro<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />Avery Thornton | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 236: | Line 243: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Dead Mans Arms | ||
| | |Open | ||
|Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Jordyn Bonds<br /> | |Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Jordyn Bonds<br />Carrington Clark<br />Alexandra Dicastro<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Tiffany Johnson | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 250: | Line 257: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Get It | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
| | |Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Jordyn Bonds<br />Kyla Brannigan<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Ava Calvert<br />Alexandra Dicastro<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />Brandie Morales<br />Jadiel Rivera<br />Avery Thornton<br />Sydney Tozzi<br />Carlin Whitney | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|Welcome to Harvard | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Jordyn Bonds<br />Kyla Brannigan<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Ava Calvert<br />Alexandra Dicastro<br />Daven Dold<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Hannah Koch<br />Hope Koch<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />Brandie Morales<br />Gianna Rappa<br />Jadiel Rivera<br />Avery Thornton<br />Sydney Tozzi | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Where Are You | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Ava Barberio<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Sydney Brooks<br /> | |Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Jordyn Bonds<br />Kyla Brannigan<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Ava Calvert<br />Luciana Defelice<br />Alexandra Dicastro<br />Daven Dold<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />Brandie Morales<br />Gianna Rappa<br />Jadiel Rivera<br />Avery Thornton<br />Sydney Tozzi<br />Carlin Whitney | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 293: | Line 300: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |The Red Zone | ||
| | |Hip Hop | ||
| | |Many Dancers | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 307: | Line 314: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |JLo | ||
| | |Open | ||
| | |Many Dancers | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 321: | Line 328: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||