Emma Gunn: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2013 | ||
|Bridezilla | |Bridezilla | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Prison Break | |2013-4 | ||
|Prison Break (The Final Break) | |||
| | | | ||
|Many Dancers | |Many Dancers | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|Bravado | |||
| | |||
|Michaela Adams<br />Amanda Vail<br />Emma Gunn<br />Hanna Vanderley<br />Rachael McNeil<br />Alissa Johnson<br />Ariana Albaladejo<br />Avree Hutchison | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Darkness Before the Dawn | |||
| | |||
|Michaela Adams<br />Amanda Vail<br />Emma Gunn<br />Hanna Vanderley<br />Rachael McNeil<br />Alissa Johnson<br />Ariana Albaladejo<br />Avree Hutchison | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Ride | |||
| | |||
|Michaela Adams<br />Amanda Vail<br />Rebecca Dalton<br />Emma Gunn<br />Ellie Roddy<br />Idalis Schultz<br />JP Stanley<br />Hanna Vanderley<br />Alissa Johnson<br />Ariana Albaladejo<br />Cody Robbins<br />Avree Hutchison | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Forgetting the Past | |||
| | |||
|Michaela Adams<br />Amanda Vail<br />Rebecca Dalton<br />Emma Gunn<br />Ellie Roddy<br />Idalis Schultz<br />JP Stanley<br />Hanna Vanderley<br />Rachael McNeil<br />Alissa Johnson<br />Ariana Albaladejo<br />Kiley McDermott<br />Abby Barberio<br />Cody Robbins<br />Avree Hutchison | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Own the Night | |||
| | |||
|Michaela Adams<br />Amanda Vail<br />Jadiel Rivera<br />Rebecca Dalton<br />Kennedy Clark<br />Emma Gunn<br />Kechauna Presley<br />Ellie Roddy<br />Jessie Roddy<br />Idalis Schultz<br />Sarah Gonzalez<br />Rachel Segovia<br />Ashley Phillips<br />Nicole Rodriguez<br />Alexis Robinson<br />Hanna Vanderley<br />Alissa Johnson<br />Ariana Albaladejo<br />Joanna Daley<br />Cody Robbins<br />Avree Hutchison<br />Brianna Adamson | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|You Belong With Me | |||
| | |||
|Michaela Adams, Kennedy Clark, Alexandra DiCastro, Anna Gunn, Emma Gunn, Rachael McNeil, Kiley McDermott, Abby Barberio | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||