Emma Gunn: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|Medicine | |||
| | |||
|Michaela Adams<br />Amanda Vail<br />Emma Gunn<br />Jessie Roddy<br />Yasmin Bacchus<br />Rachael McNeil<br />Ariana Albaladejo<br />Abby Barberio<br />Avree Hutchison | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|No Floods | |||
| | |||
|Michaela Adams<br />Amanda Vail<br />Emma Gunn<br />Yasmin Bacchus<br />Kaitlyn Krajicek<br />Hanna Vanderley<br />Rachael McNeil<br />Ariana Albaladejo<br />Avree Hutchison | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|What You Came For | |||
| | |||
|Michaela Adams<br />Amanda Vail<br />Chloe Dalton<br />Rebecca Dalton<br />Kennedy Clark<br />Alexandra DiCastro<br />Anna Gunn<br />Emma Gunn<br />Kechauna Presley<br />Molly Smith<br />Jessie Roddy<br />Yasmin Bacchus<br />Gabriella Badua<br />Rachael McNeil<br />Ariana Albaladejo<br />Joanna Daley<br />Abby Barberio<br />Avree Hutchison<br />Brianna Adamson | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Red | |||
| | |||
|Michaela Adams<br />Amanda Vail<br />Chloe Dalton<br />Rebecca Dalton<br />Kennedy Clark<br />Alexandra DiCastro<br />Anna Gunn<br />Emma Gunn<br />Kechauna Presley<br />Jessie Roddy<br />Yasmin Bacchus<br />Alissa Johnson<br />Hanna Vanderley<br />Rachael McNeil<br />Ariana Albaladejo<br />Joanna Daley<br />Abby Barberio<br />Avree Hutchison<br />Brianna Adamson | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|The Purge | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|River | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Fight Night | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Tokyo Takeover | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||