Emma Gunn: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 252: Line 252:
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Double Platinum
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2015
| rowspan="7" |2015
|Medicine
|Medicine
|
|
Line 295: Line 295:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award
|-
|-
|Tokyo Takeover
| rowspan="2" |2015-6
|
| rowspan="2" |Tokyo Takeover
|Many Dancers
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
|Showstopper (Lakeland) 2015
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award
|-
|Showstopper (Lakeland) 2016
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|2017
|2017