Emma Gunn: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 385: Line 385:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="20" |2018
| rowspan="23" |2018
|Between the Wars
|Between the Wars
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 398: Line 398:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hanging by a Thread
| rowspan="3" |Hanging by a Thread
|Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
|Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Ava Calvert<br />Alexandra Dicastro<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />Avery Thornton
| rowspan="3" |Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Ava Calvert<br />Alexandra Dicastro<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />Avery Thornton
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|
|
|-
|
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|
|-
|-
|Dead Mans Arms
| rowspan="3" |Dead Man's Arms
|Open
| rowspan="3" |Open
|Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Jordyn Bonds<br />Carrington Clark<br />Alexandra Dicastro<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Tiffany Johnson
| rowspan="3" |Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Jordyn Bonds<br />Carrington Clark<br />Alexandra Dicastro<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Tiffany Johnson
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|
|-
|-
|Get It
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Jazz
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Jordyn Bonds<br />Kyla Brannigan<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Ava Calvert<br />Alexandra Dicastro<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />Brandie Morales<br />Jadiel Rivera<br />Avery Thornton<br />Sydney Tozzi<br />Carlin Whitney
|-
| rowspan="3" |Get It
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Jordyn Bonds<br />Kyla Brannigan<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Ava Calvert<br />Alexandra Dicastro<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />Brandie Morales<br />Jadiel Rivera<br />Avery Thornton<br />Sydney Tozzi<br />Carlin Whitney
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|
|
|-
|
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|
|-
|-
|Welcome to Harvard
| rowspan="3" |Welcome to Harvard
|Musical Theater
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater
|Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Jordyn Bonds<br />Kyla Brannigan<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Ava Calvert<br />Alexandra Dicastro<br />Daven Dold<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Hannah Koch<br />Hope Koch<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />Brandie Morales<br />Gianna Rappa<br />Jadiel Rivera<br />Avery Thornton<br />Sydney Tozzi
| rowspan="3" |Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Jordyn Bonds<br />Kyla Brannigan<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Ava Calvert<br />Alexandra Dicastro<br />Daven Dold<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Hannah Koch<br />Hope Koch<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />Brandie Morales<br />Gianna Rappa<br />Jadiel Rivera<br />Avery Thornton<br />Sydney Tozzi
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|
|-
|-
|Where Are You
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Contemporary
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Jordyn Bonds<br />Kyla Brannigan<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Ava Calvert<br />Luciana Defelice<br />Alexandra Dicastro<br />Daven Dold<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />Brandie Morales<br />Gianna Rappa<br />Jadiel Rivera<br />Avery Thornton<br />Sydney Tozzi<br />Carlin Whitney
|-
| rowspan="3" |Where Are You
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Jordyn Bonds<br />Kyla Brannigan<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Ava Calvert<br />Luciana Defelice<br />Alexandra Dicastro<br />Daven Dold<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />Brandie Morales<br />Gianna Rappa<br />Jadiel Rivera<br />Avery Thornton<br />Sydney Tozzi<br />Carlin Whitney
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|
|-
|-
|The Red Zone
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Hip Hop
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups
|Many Dancers
|-
| rowspan="3" |The Red Zone
| rowspan="3" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|
|-
|-
|JLo
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Open
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Super Groups
|Many Dancers
|-
| rowspan="3" |JLo
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-
|
|
|
|
|
Line 488: Line 489:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
Line 494: Line 496:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
Line 500: Line 503:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|